Infrastructure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Dedication in VM hours | |Dedication in VM hours | ||
|245,280 | |245,280 | ||
|- | |||
|Dedication storage in TB | |||
|5TB | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 21 December 2016
Infrastructure
| Infrastructure | |
|---|---|
| Dedication % of max VMs | 5% |
| Dedication storage % | 8% |
| Dedication in VM hours | 245,280 |
| Dedication storage in TB | 5TB |